Chronik der Narrenräte

1. Zunftmeister    
 2013 - Heute  Marcel Reith  
 1983 - 2013  Rita Zink  
     
2. Zunftmeister    
 2018 - Heute  Michael Niepel  
 2009 - 2018  Frank Hauber  
 1998 - 2009  Helmut Komorek  
 1997 - 1998  Adolf Strobel  
 1986 - 1997  Alois Friedl  
 1983 - 1986  Horst Baier  (†2018)
     
Schatzmeister    
 2017 - Heute  Nicole Falkenstein  
 2012 - 2017  Carina Benz  
 2009 - 2012  Jürgen Hermann  
 2000 - 2009  Jens Gall  
 1983 - 2000  Siegmund Großmann  
     
Zunftschreiber    
 2018 - Heute  Melanie Pertolli  
 2009 - 2018  Tanja Baumann  
 2003 - 2009  Iris Gall  
 1983 - 2003  Waltraud Baumann  
     
Wagenwart    
 2012 - Heute  Fabian Reutter  
 2003 - 2012  Steffen Pfeiffer  
 1994 - 2003  Michael Bögel  
 1991 - 1994  Oliver Bleicher  
 1986 - 1991  Bernhard Hahn  
 1983 - 1986  Helga Götz  
     
Häswart    
 2018 - Heute  Silvia Zink  
 1996 - 2018  Andrea Redle  
 1983 - 1996  Gertrud Pfeffer  
     
Gruppenräte    
Baura    
 2013 - Heute  Mario Beissmann  
 2012 - 2013  Jaques Bonno  
 2003 - 2012  Martin Schall  
 1986 - 2003  Jürgen Heinzl  
     
Bodabachsymphoniker    
 2018 - Heute  Toni Baumann  
 2008 - 2018  Markus Mirbauer  
 2006 - 2008  Jürgen Haußmann  
 1997 - 2006  Gerhard Redle  
 1994 - 1997  Oliver Bidlingmaier  
 1986 - 1994  Armin Müller  
     
Brotloiba    
 2017 - Heute  Susanne Bonno  
 2015 - 2017  Caroline Mangold  
 2009 - 2015  Susanne Bonno  
 1995 - 2009  Nicole Leastman  
 1994 - 1995  Susanne Bonno  
 1986 - 1994  Ulrike Marquardt  
 1983 - 1986  Antonie Reutter  
     
Geesgassdeifl    
 2016 - Heute  Julian Cee  
 2000 - 2016  Marc Brenner  
 1986 - 2000  Hermann Brenner  
 1983 - 1986  Arnold Baumann  
     
Heckarutscher    
 2018 - Heute  Pascal Schwinghammer*  
 2016 - 2018  Michael Niepel  
 2013 - 2016  Katharina Wintter  
 2009 - 2013  Marcel Reith  
 1997 - 2009  Frank Hauber  
 1986 - 1997  Edeltraud Friedl  
     
Laichleshexen    
 2003 - Heute  Heike Poliak-Klein  
 2000 - 2003  Elisabeth Baumann  
 1983 - 2000  Annemarie Brenner  
     
Ehrenvorstand    
 2013 - Heute  Rita Zink  
     
Ehrenzunftrat    
 2012 - Heute  Gall, Iris  
 2012 - Heute  Müller, Jens  
 2012 - 2015  Komorek, Helmut  
     
Ehrenzunftmeister    
 Seit 1983  Reutter, Antonie (†2006)
 Seit 1997  Friedl, Alois  
 Seit 2013  Zink, Rita  
     
Ehrenmitglieder    
 Seit 2000  Brenner, Annemarie  
   Brenner, Hermann  
   Großmann, Sigmund  
 Seit 2001  Götz, Helga  
   Klatte, Siegfried  
 Seit 2003  Baumann, Waltraud  
   Heinzl, Jürgen  
   Klatte, Elisabeth  
 Seit 2006  Redle, Gerhard  
 Seit 2007  Kehle, Roger  
 Seit 2008  Fiala, Franz  
   Bohlen, Iris  
 Seit 2009  Gall, Iris  
   Gall, Jens  
   Komorek, Helmut-Frank  
   Leastman, Nicole  
   Müller, Jens  
 Seit 2010  Friedl, Edeltraud  
   Komorek, Natalie   (†2014)
 Seit 2013  Köder, Brunhilde  
     

* kommissarisch