Chronik der Narrenräte

1. Zunftmeister      
 2013 - Heute  Marcel Reith    
 1983 - 2013  Rita Zink    
       
2. Zunftmeister      
 2009 - Heute  Frank Hauber    
 1998 - 2009  Helmut Komorek    
 1997 - 1998  Adolf Strobel    
 1986 - 1997  Alois Friedl    
 1983 - 1986  Horst Baier    
       
Schatzmeister      
 2017 - Heute  Nicole Falkenstein    
 2012 - 2017  Carina Benz    
 2009 - 2012  Jürgen Hermann    
 2000 - 2009  Jens Gall    
 1983 - 2000  Siegmund Großmann    
       
Zunftschreiber      
 2009 - Heute  Tanja Baumann    
 2003 - 2009  Iris Gall    
 1983 - 2003  Waltraud Baumann    
       
Wagenwart      
 2012 - Heute  Fabian Reutter    
 2003 - 2012  Steffen Pfeiffer    
 1994 - 2003  Michael Bögel    
 1991 - 1994  Oliver Bleicher    
 1986 - 1991  Bernhard Hahn    
 1983 - 1986  Helga Götz    
       
Häswart      
 1996 - Heute  Andrea Redle    
 1983 - 1996  Gertrud Pfeffer    
       
Gruppenräte      
Baura      
 2013 - Heute  Mario Beissmann    
 2012 - 2013  Jaques Bonno    
 2003 - 2012  Martin Schall    
 1986 - 2003  Jürgen Heinzl    
       
Bodabachsymphoniker      
 2008 - Heute  Markus Mirbauer    
 2006 - 2008  Jürgen Haußmann    
 1997 - 2006  Gerhard Redle    
 1994 - 1997  Oliver Bidlingmaier    
 1986 - 1994  Armin Müller    
       
Brotloiba      
 2017 - Heute  Susanne Bonno (komm.)  
 2015 - 2017  Caroline Mangold    
 2009 - 2015  Susanne Bonno    
 1995 - 2009  Nicole Leastman    
 1994 - 1995  Susanne Bonno    
 1986 - 1994  Ulrike Marquardt    
 1983 - 1986  Antonie Reutter    
       
Geesgassdeifl      
 2016 - Heute  Julian Cee    
 2000 - 2016  Marc Brenner    
 1986 - 2000  Hermann Brenner    
 1983 - 1986  Arnold Baumann    
       
Heckarutscher      
 2016 - Heute  Michael Niepel    
 2013 - 2016  Katharina Wintter    
 2009 - 2013  Marcel Reith    
 1997 - 2009  Frank Hauber    
 1986 - 1997  Edeltraud Friedl    
       
Laichleshexen      
 2003 - Heute  Heike Poliak-Klein    
 2000 - 2003  Elisabeth Baumann    
 1983 - 2000  Annemarie Brenner    
       
Ehrenvorstand      
 2013 - Heute  Rita Zink    
       
Ehrenzunftrat      
 2012 - Heute  Gall, Iris    
 2012 - Heute  Müller, Jens    
 2012 - 2015  Komorek, Helmut    
       
Ehrenzunftmeister      
 Seit 1983  Reutter, Antonie (†2006)  
 Seit 1997  Friedl, Alois    
 Seit 2013  Zink, Rita    
       
Ehrenmitglieder      
 Seit 2000  Brenner, Annemarie    
   Brenner, Hermann    
   Großmann, Sigmund    
 Seit 2001  Götz, Helga    
   Klatte, Siegfried    
 Seit 2003  Baumann, Waltraud    
   Heinzl, Jürgen    
   Klatte, Elisabeth    
 Seit 2006  Redle, Gerhard    
 Seit 2007  Kehle, Roger    
 Seit 2008  Fiala, Franz    
   Bohlen, Iris    
 Seit 2009  Gall, Iris    
   Gall, Jens    
   Komorek, Helmut-Frank    
   Leastman, Nicole    
   Müller, Jens    
 Seit 2010  Friedl, Edeltraud    
   Komorek, Natalie   (†2014)  
 Seit 2013  Köder, Brunhilde